Delaware Ice Hockey

We are missing a few seasons of stats.  If you have stats to add send them to stroik@udelhockey.com

PlayerGPGAPPIM
Pat Monaghan107190113303179
Jason Bergey97150125275176
Dan Bouchard127116127243130.5
Chris Bellino1251349723161
Mark Buell12099127226114
Bob Beck8112897225133
Damian Borichevsky10885136221106
Mark Delaney968113321474
Dave Conklin83101102203208
Mark Zeszut13591112203104
Michael Nisky14843143196155
Mark Henzel12083108191301.5
Fil Sherry09987186140
Brett Huston13577107184106
Charlie Acerra7271111182138.5
Cole Zucker138809517572
Chris Mazzella146898617538
Mike Gardner1227398171113
Bob Stroik877197168376
Charles Stafford1037889167207
Rich Roux32917616734
Jeff Milota1377888166110
Kevin Miller1417985164107
John Redgate1347587162165
Dave Bergeman1058572157328
Andre Menard14453102155142
Christopher Volonnino1186975144212
Tim Brown0528613822
Eric Johnston92607413493
Ryan McDonald142686213044
Brian Ostrander171497812721
Christian Tasker1285769126290
Steve Buck835370123228
Chris Savage1135666122189.5
Curt Radebaugh130218012179.5
Tom Coluccio305861119123
Joel Steenson545760117103
Steve McPhee1326651117207
Colin Emerich140437111434
Pete Bovankovich994668114101
Paul Pipke38526111342
Mike Crowe454960109200
Dave Nash119327610852
Mike Maglio1145552107135
Vincent Pontrello133327310642
Greg Barber120584810662
Chris Ferazzoli62386610422
Jon Aunet0396510476
Brooks Barber118396310272
Justin Sexton1193864102143
Harry Dumas983170101147
Paul Tilch136316910086
Connor Moore12947519858
Marty Hayden60495998215
Chris Leahy2519789760
Mike Santori2232639752
Joe Baumgartner123306797147
Ryan Sklar124326496242
Rom Forcino5039569568
Gordie Johnston132355893223
Chuck Oese101296493177
Steve Hubbart29365692142
Brett Collins6646469255
Scot Schwartz2541509177
Jack Dewson037549131
Gary Kane9534579126
Dave Lombardi139345791202
Jake Nimeh13428629060
Michael Piet13543468950
Christian Gingras12126618770
Kari Marttinen81355287211
Cliff Demmer102186685156
Pete Sallata63335184153
Brandon Weiner136285583148
Dave Johnson103334982144
Matt Gingras12432508273
Joe Colletti11837438071
Justin Wehrenberg12141398048
Jason Michaud11317638074
Gavin Hulser98344680118
Jakob Defares9233467942
Phil McKeon80324678103
Tom Weyermann117304777140
Tom Wick040377736
Dan Howard6134437788
John Reid5635417682
Scott Winters926507632
Vincent Zingarelli111324375202
Kevin Clark3129457438
Shane Mullin118383573186
Kevin Felice112204373122
Alex Belknap9739347354
Scott Lundstrom8124497368
Joe Bartlett9440327260
Pierce Lamberton110284472214
Mike Hadley023466918
Leo Skehan10721486972
Brad Miller7134336785
Marcello DeAngelis10721466761
J.C. Brancaccio13021456692
John Colford95174966135
Rick Sheppard5626406623
Max Freeman8225406554
Aaron Chockla129244165210
Kevin Neeld97254065134
Ryan Rodrigues6237286557
Geo Harris642241638
Michael Redgate12013496247
Aleks Volkov10620416140
Kevin Redmond12818436156
Jeremy Litwack68303161107
Dom Guido7337246195
Eric Herrmann80245761106
Andrew Bailey114253661149
Nicholas LePore100204161128
Aaron Sterba9511496026
Jim Dewson5914455934
Jeff Early8626335992
Mike Zidansek135124759319
Nick Razzi5931285974
Ron Bouchard29293059100.5
Mike Weyermann10923345742
Dave Cairns5221355630
Nick Burke6323335650
Ken Sliney8427295666
Mike Swift3325305530
Travis Bradach9525305516
Steve Kramarck7320345420
Paul Tropsa13824315474
Bob Purcell523305396
Alex Guerere137134053229
Ryan Atkinson12516375367
Ivan Sidoriak93153752145
Skip Tomlin3226265250
Josh Weiner10317355282
Jeff Mitchell7320315148
Ben Rotundo11418735171
Mike Kurlej5122285069
Matt Brush120212950264
Eric Copeland3216345072.5
Dick Page2022285010
Jackie Lankelis122143549245
Erv Terwilliger125183048129
Ken Falgowski8520284858
Ian Anderson13673946197
Matt Geraci65172946136
Ryan Falvey125113445332
Anthony Noto55232245134
Gordon Asseyh31232245106
Rick Tingle2518274548
Larry Webber5313324544
Doug Rentz6720244473
Brian Mitchell3221234429
Chris Galgano117103444119
Thomas Keough100241842136
Joe Keller63113142126
Jack Zimmer123132841125
Nicholas Ustaski9714274192
Rocky Romanella68182341117
Hank Hynson013284126
Terry Lemper6619214098
Jerry Azato025154026
Peter Gross3425154016
Mike Shindle9433740108
John Levchik70112839101
Ethan Docking9626123844
Brian Albert7610283847
Phil Hernandez6914243867
Ryan Pate9016223850
Chris Wagner1118293775.5
Todd Johnson100122537124
Marty Finnochiaro5911253694
John Belknap3212243622
Devin Jenny12912143634
Pete Mills9563036379
Peter Widdoes7819173625
John Lankelis65102636161
Craig Pierson63112536125
Stu Layton8672835168.5
Jack Barr5713223560.5
Mike Berardi502014346
Chris Mattie597273458
Craig Steensen1913203358
Shawn Garvin8915183396
Anthony Mauceri3411223331
Greg Lamb014183236
Ed Cevoli1016253138
Michael Conte10612193132
Brandon Neeld2917143132
Matt Margolis4912193160
Justin Stouch968223042
Ryan Luppe7315153014
Brian Cardello115111930115
Harrison Good8813162964
Justin Hoch667222964
Adam Lewis12372229198
Zane Collings8542529233
Peter Crampton4916122846
Pete Arhangelsky571315282
Dean Moore09192829
Cam Piorkowski9371928136
Matt Mower239192834
Andy DiBlasi4062228134
Dustin Rabinowitz711117286
Peter Gerbron2914142853
Ayrton Doerr8472128108
Joe Bastone8114142827
Gregory Jandoli9612162899
Dan Demasi7011182866
Rob Patton885222776
Harrison Chuma11991827192
Matthew Santucci1207202772
Collin Going6491726108
Kyle Curley5911152628
Steve Lllyod2291726150.5
Zack Reubel767192686
Sam Sanders549162586
Patrick Meckel527182512
Tony Capozzi5911142542
Ken Cardillo781212248
Ryan Burns6510142466
Andrew Corapi1096182492
Andrew Gilmour375182347
Howard Kosel4712112385
Tony Pasculli5312223123
Jordan Legath1044192338
Rich Layton609132221
Matt Panzarino776162251
Terry Copeland08142212
Jay Luce781212280
Bernie Parent1511112221
Wes Bonnell3312102281
Dan Going451392246
Luke Dosen599132255
Brian Sadlock783182144
Matthew Gumina59911208
Jared Card387132085
Jake Skinner816142019
John Glanzman10010142013
Will Zimmer4810102010
Matt Burlew471181947
Dave Smythe565141912
Tom Ibach631091932.5
Brian Wasilefski732171944
Riley Dohner32315182
Bill Lundstrom06121880
Gabriel Colona266121848
Larry Kindbeiter9551318132
Dave Morgan713151844
David Conte703151840
Casey Giblin726111724
Dan Myers18611174
Tom Cofran281161710.5
William Gould313141716
Thomas Cascone1021151642
Dave Bart02141624
Steven Braun953131664
Mike Araneo443131638
Chris Kachuriak491061622
David Orga811061622
Rod Lane302131533
Chris Heitzhaus55961556
Kyle Keller57781553
Mike McBride32861418
Eric Doust21681418
Kyle Drury768142
Kyle Mason67761358
Tim Vafides65671314
Chris Moster41581393
Steve Chapel531121367
Bill Browne323101355
Jim Balback21310136
Cody Dias35761312
Ryan Goeller63491316
Gary Albers43581314
Dan Collins28661212
Ryan Sterrett40751232
Mike Coughlin1557120
Doug Rochelle20391228
Dennis Garvin26481287
Fredrik Ljungstrom28391212
John Pokorny57881216
Troy Baldridge0741120
Gene DeMichele1238112
Bill Hitchens6229110
Roy Tarish69381151
Ryan Lewis3047110
Mort Fetterolf25561116
Nathan Reichel2347114
Reid Livermore41741130
Greg Webb047112
Corey Leskanic80741120
Dan Del Rossi2519100
Tom Lee3346100
Chip Jarry44461028
Rich Galgano93281030
Ian Young16551010
Frank Cerullo520101060
Drew Torrey5736957
Justin Lutz2336912
Mike Cornu2827912
Ian Watson7509918
Trevor Earley353698
Dave Perry2627918
Luke Houk3826861
Tim Roman164488
Justin Schlosberg3335818
Paul Fratto2826818
Brayden Penner6417865
John Tosatto5135833
Ed Joeckel155380
Bill Cole06286
Mike Caldarella3426818
Dave Root582689
Mark Plimley194484
Rick Mead025716
Jeff Hogg5007723.5
Terry Charlton1616710
Fred Gross212576
Shane Straubinger5316732
Frank Nickel216712
Casey Jouaneau4834720
Rob O’Brien2343736
Paul Guyer241678
Don Kenney195276
Jim Flament1843724
Daniel Burg281564
Rob Pellow173368
Joe Raciti00666
Steve Kuna2033618
Domenic DiBerardinis4524644
Anthony Petrucelli1915632
Nick Dellaquila1642624
Kurt Laumister2324612
Brian Schurmann513368
Michael Racioppi201562
Andrew Marciniak5215626
Paul Bouchard1433622
Jason Zimmel2133610
Vince Falkowski1415612
Michael Patterson5415638
Adam Lynch131458
Craig Kennard172356
Dave Price01450
Michal Biben3105510
Bob DiMario131450
Scott Dolan71450
John Bishop561454.5
Johnathan Falk1605538
Joe Rizzo361450
Mike Jaeger4305557
Cort Willmott102240
Alex Infanger2313410
Bjorn Christiano630448
Steve Grimme03140
Dave Caie1113419
Shayne Volpe2713416
Kevin Froelich3013415
Drew Parvin380446
Ryan Wagner122242
Dave Kwiatkowski703420
Calvin Raymore163146
Ben Bergman1704414
Bryan Reilly1413416
Eric Olsen173146
Mike Kearsey4404411
Stephen East6403324
Shane Golden1030317
Max Schusterman2412314
Chris Fraser00334
Greg Paxson6503331
Joel Zickler30330
Dave MacLeod62130
Jason Forte21230
Jon Liff211230
Jon Johnidis141236
Dave Gwinn1621322
Dan Johnson111230
TJ Eaton201232
Pete Corrigan012312
Landon Gabriele110332
Brian Steensen112320
Larry Sloane1503312
Matthew Goldberg1012314
Robert Rodriguez1111210
Jackson Nee50220
Kyle Garvin602210
Joe Wallace210220
Todd Schwartz72020
Aleks Rizzo290228
Dylan Pasley60224
Kurt Galgano2102226
Adrian Rodriguez100220
Don Sam61121.5
Shayne Pouliot351128
Craig Werezynski32020
Paul Fabiano111120
Scott Mangold51120
Max Herrett151122
Dave Gwilliam170224
Ben Meisinger2520216
Bobby Hillerman31122
Cameron Bregenzer191128
Steve Gronka191123
Chandler Lynch1702210
Rich Volgraf150112
Bill Morrison6301128
Chris Androuloukis1201112
Trevor Jones120112
Jack Keller110110
John Chrimes161016
Christian Brunelle4010110
Ted Moreland140114
Kenny Anderson40110
Todd DeCapua20112
Kei Toeda140118
Chris Muzzi91018
Daniel Demas71014
Dylan Troiano8401118
Scott Damm151012
Kurt Pflumm801130
Patrick Rochefort310112
Steve Hill21010
Seth Michelson1410122
Steve Jennings81011.5
Eric Mark170112
Dean Disimone1010117
Jim Monks2601132
Erin Doyle10000
Stephen Odgers10000
Jason Perkins00000
Corbin Gustafson320000
Tom Cannarella00000
Stu Dixon550000
Collin Morris140000
Chris Perry170000
Scott DiRico00000
Eric Vincent00000
Cody Zweifel240002
Nickon Yazdani20000
Chris Demas10000
Evan Barrett00000
Jacob Snellenburg240000
Andy Tingle00000
Griffin Iglesias170000
Todd Jones00000
Dominik Vollenweider10000
Adam Babour170000
Lance Rosenberg310000
Scott Beck100000
Pete Lockhart320000
Nick Matarese00000
Hugh Martin50000
Jake Miller00000
Doug Hemmer60000
Dick McAllaster00000
Larry Casula420000
Wayne Korte340000
SJ Broadt780002
Matthew Marshallsea40000
Alex Elkorek420000
Justin Smith141204
Noble Tucker260004
Ryan Brown380000
Paul Redmond100000
Vince Ponticello120006
Cory Watkinson00000
Coty Wilkerson10000
Michael Swiren20000
Ryan Bowker70000
Frank Deltufo420004
Ken Rothman100000
Mike Verdi650000
Tim Caum530000
Igor Beydar40000
Andrew Slobiski00000
Francis deRuschi00000
Sean Reilly00000
Brian Teufel20000
Linsey Nonnemacher350000
Ryan Mathews1300016
Pat McKerry80006
Duane Brozek690000
Lou Annas30000
Bryan Riley00000
Brian Dearolf120000
Craig Richmond20000
Jimmy Depfer520000
Dave Edwards10000
Jim Fox30000
Justin Kellerman00000
John LaFrance00000
Greg Wilson00000
Drew Laroche00000
Sam Griffith10000
Nick Casella2900010
Mike Slemmer90000
Pat Guyer00000
Max Flink00000
John Straub50000
Dan Cutler160000
Christopher Ponticello720000
Mike Schlegel130000
Sylvia Wasylyk20000
Jeff Dombek20000
Lyle Oggenfuss00000
Nick Psinakis30000
Joe Gallante1000015
George Watson00000
Jim Garvin50004
Rich Campbell00000
Mark Gilbert00000
Dave Nichols50000
Turner Cepuritis80000
Joe Dugan30000
Ethan Ranger160002
Lou Volpe00000
Arnie Russo00000
Brian Reavell00000
Steve Michaels130000
Lem Moore110001.5
Marty Jadus90000
Scott Myers10000
Tom Dujmovich130000
John Sullivan120000
Sean Stanziale00000
Charlie Chiczewski130000
Kris Korteweg10000
Rick Vacante00000
Ed Chin00000
Chris McCrery40000
John Strelec30000
Anthony Flaherty00000
Vance Carter60004
John Drummond50002
Supporters