We are missing a few seasons of stats.  If you have stats to add send them to stroik@udelhockey.com

PlayerGPGAPPIM
Pat Monaghan107190113303179
Jason Bergey97150125275176
Dan Bouchard127116127243130.5
Chris Bellino1251349723161
Mark Buell12099127226114
Bob Beck8112897225133
Damian Borichevsky10885136221106
Mark Delaney968113321474
Dave Conklin83101102203208
Mark Zeszut13591112203104
Michael Nisky14843143196155
Mark Henzel12083108191301.5
Fil Sherry09987186140
Brett Huston13577107184106
Charlie Acerra7271111182138.5
Chris Mazzella146898617538
Cole Zucker138809517572
Mike Gardner1227398171113
Rich Roux32917616734
Charles Stafford1037889167207
Jeff Milota1377888166110
Kevin Miller1417985164107
John Redgate1347587162165
Dave Bergeman1058572157328
Andre Menard14453102155142
Christopher Volonnino1186975144212
Tim Brown0528613822
Eric Johnston92607413493
Ryan McDonald142686213044
Christian Tasker1285769126290
Steve Buck835370123228
Chris Savage1135666122189.5
Curt Radebaugh130218012179.5
Tom Coluccio305861119123
Steve McPhee1326651117207
Joel Steenson545760117103
Colin Emerich140437111434
Pete Bovankovich994668114101
Paul Pipke38526111342
Mike Crowe454960109200
Dave Nash119327610852
Mike Maglio1145552107135
Vincent Pontrello133327310642
Greg Barber120584810662
Chris Ferazzoli62386610422
Jon Aunet0396510476
Justin Sexton1193864102143
Brooks Barber118396310272
Brian Ostrander140366510112
Harry Dumas983170101147
Paul Tilch136316910086
Connor Moore12947519858
Marty Hayden60495998215
Mike Santori2232639752
Chris Leahy2519789760
Joe Baumgartner123306797147
Ryan Sklar124326496242
Rom Forcino5039569568
Chuck Oese101296493177
Gordie Johnston132355893223
Brett Collins6646469255
Steve Hubbart29365692142
Gary Kane9534579126
Jack Dewson037549131
Scot Schwartz2541509177
Dave Lombardi139345791202
Michael Piet13543468950
Christian Gingras12126618770
Kari Marttinen81355287211
Cliff Demmer102186685156
Pete Sallata63335184153
Brandon Weiner136285583148
Matt Gingras12432508273
Dave Johnson103334982144
Jason Michaud11317638074
Justin Wehrenberg12141398048
Gavin Hulser98344680118
Joe Colletti11837438071
Jakob Defares9233467942
Phil McKeon80324678103
Tom Weyermann117304777140
Tom Wick040377736
Dan Howard6134437788
John Reid5635417682
Scott Winters926507632
Vincent Zingarelli111324375202
Kevin Clark3129457438
Shane Mullin118383573186
Kevin Felice112204373122
Scott Lundstrom8124497368
Alex Belknap9739347354
Pierce Lamberton110284472214
Joe Bartlett9440327260
Leo Skehan10721486972
Mike Hadley023466918
Brad Miller7134336785
Marcello DeAngelis10721466761
J.C. Brancaccio13021456692
Rick Sheppard5626406623
John Colford95174966135
Max Freeman8225406554
Kevin Neeld97254065134
Aaron Chockla129244165210
Geo Harris642241638
Michael Redgate12013496247
Nicholas LePore100204161128
Andrew Bailey114253661149
Eric Herrmann80245761106
Kevin Redmond12818436156
Aleks Volkov10620416140
Jeremy Litwack68303161107
Aaron Sterba9511496026
Ron Bouchard29293059100.5
Nick Razzi5931285974
Jim Dewson5914455934
Jeff Early8626335992
Mike Zidansek135124759319
Mike Weyermann10923345742
Nick Burke6323335650
Dave Cairns5221355630
Ken Sliney8427295666
Mike Swift3325305530
Travis Bradach9525305516
Paul Tropsa13824315474
Steve Kramarck7320345420
Bob Stroik87223254220
Bob Purcell523305396
Ryan Atkinson12516375367
Alex Guerere137134053229
Josh Weiner10317355282
Skip Tomlin3226265250
Jeff Mitchell7320315148
Ben Rotundo11418735171
Eric Copeland3216345072.5
Matt Brush120212950264
Dick Page2022285010
Mike Kurlej5122285069
Jackie Lankelis122143549245
Jake Nimeh9814354940
Ken Falgowski8520284858
Erv Terwilliger125183048129
Ian Anderson13673946197
Matt Geraci65172946136
Larry Webber5313324544
Anthony Noto55232245134
Gordon Asseyh31232245106
Rick Tingle2518274548
Ryan Falvey125113445332
Chris Galgano117103444119
Brian Mitchell3221234429
Doug Rentz6720244473
Joe Keller63113142126
Thomas Keough100241842136
Jack Zimmer123132841125
Rocky Romanella68182341117
Hank Hynson013284126
Nicholas Ustaski9714274192
Peter Gross3425154016
Jerry Azato025154026
Terry Lemper6619214098
Mike Shindle9433740108
John Levchik70112839101
Ethan Docking9626123844
Phil Hernandez6914243867
Ryan Pate9016223850
Brian Albert7610283847
Todd Johnson100122537124
Chris Wagner1118293775.5
John Lankelis65102636161
Craig Pierson63112536125
Marty Finnochiaro5911253694
John Belknap3212243622
Peter Widdoes7819173625
Pete Mills9563036379
Devin Jenny12912143634
Ryan Rodrigues3222143628
Jack Barr5713223560.5
Stu Layton8672835168.5
Mike Berardi502014346
Ivan Sidoriak588263494
Chris Mattie597273458
Craig Steensen1913203358
Shawn Garvin8915183396
Anthony Mauceri3411223331
Greg Lamb014183236
Michael Conte10612193132
Brandon Neeld2917143132
Matt Margolis4912193160
Ed Cevoli1016253138
Brian Cardello115111930115
Justin Stouch968223042
Justin Hoch667222964
Harrison Good8813162964
Zane Collings8542529233
Adam Lewis12372229198
Dan Demasi7011182866
Cam Piorkowski9371928136
Ayrton Doerr8472128108
Dean Moore09192829
Gregory Jandoli9612162899
Peter Crampton4916122846
Peter Gerbron2914142853
Dustin Rabinowitz711117286
Pete Arhangelsky571315282
Matt Mower239192834
Joe Bastone8114142827
Andy DiBlasi4062228134
Harrison Chuma11991827192
Rob Patton885222776
Matthew Santucci1207202772
Steve Lllyod2291726150.5
Zack Reubel767192686
Collin Going6491726108
Kyle Curley5911152628
Tony Capozzi5911142542
Sam Sanders549162586
Ken Cardillo781212248
Andrew Corapi1096182492
Ryan Burns6510142466
Andrew Gilmour375182347
Tony Pasculli5312223123
Howard Kosel4712112385
Jordan Legath1044192338
Matt Panzarino776162251
Dan Going451392246
Rich Layton609132221
Bernie Parent1511112221
Terry Copeland08142212
Wes Bonnell3312102281
Dom Guido381292140
Brian Sadlock783182144
Jared Card387132085
Matthew Gumina59911208
John Glanzman10010142013
Jake Skinner816142019
Will Zimmer4810102010
Dave Smythe565141912
Matt Burlew471181947
Tom Ibach631091932.5
Brian Wasilefski732171944
Bill Lundstrom06121880
David Conte703151840
Larry Kindbeiter9551318132
Gabriel Colona266121848
Dave Morgan713151844
Casey Giblin726111724
Tom Cofran281161710.5
Dan Myers18611174
Thomas Cascone1021151642
David Orga811061622
Mike Araneo443131638
Chris Kachuriak491061622
Dave Bart02141624
Steven Braun953131664
Rod Lane302131533
Kyle Keller57781553
Mike McBride32861418
Kyle Drury768142
Eric Doust21681418
Kyle Mason67761358
Chris Moster41581393
Ryan Goeller63491316
Jim Balback21310136
Steve Chapel531121367
Tim Vafides65671314
Gary Albers43581314
Bill Browne323101355
Ryan Sterrett40751232
Mike Coughlin1557120
Dennis Garvin26481287
Fredrik Ljungstrom28391212
John Pokorny57881216
Doug Rochelle20391228
Dan Collins28661212
Jay Luce431101142
Mort Fetterolf25561116
Greg Webb047112
Ryan Lewis3047110
Bill Hitchens6229110
Corey Leskanic80741120
Troy Baldridge0741120
Roy Tarish69381151
Gene DeMichele1238112
Reid Livermore41741130
Tom Lee3346100
Frank Cerullo520101060
Rich Galgano93281030
Chip Jarry44461028
Dan Del Rossi2519100
Ian Young16551010
Justin Lutz2336912
Drew Torrey5736957
Dave Perry2627918
Ian Watson7509918
Mike Cornu2827912
Tim Roman164488
Bill Cole06286
Ryan Luppe375386
Paul Fratto2826818
Mike Caldarella3426818
Justin Schlosberg3335818
Mark Plimley194484
John Tosatto5135833
Ed Joeckel155380
Dave Root582689
Brayden Penner6417865
Frank Nickel216712
Casey Jouaneau4834720
Rick Mead025716
Terry Charlton1616710
Jim Flament1843724
Don Kenney195276
Paul Guyer241678
Jeff Hogg5007723.5
Rob O’Brien2343736
Fred Gross212576
Michael Patterson5415638
Jason Zimmel2133610
Rob Pellow173368
Andrew Marciniak5215626
Chris Heitzhaus2133628
Vince Falkowski1415612
Joe Raciti00666
Paul Bouchard1433622
Michael Racioppi201562
Kurt Laumister2324612
Anthony Petrucelli1915632
Brian Schurmann513368
Domenic DiBerardinis4524644
Nick Dellaquila1642624
Steve Kuna2033618
Johnathan Falk1605538
Luke Houk2114529
Bob DiMario131450
John Bishop561454.5
Dave Price01450
Mike Jaeger4305557
Adam Lynch131458
Craig Kennard172356
Joe Rizzo361450
Scott Dolan71450
Mike Kearsey4404411
Dave Kwiatkowski703420
Calvin Raymore163146
Luke Dosen243146
Ben Bergman1704414
Kevin Froelich3013415
Shane Straubinger2604418
Bryan Reilly1413416
Steve Grimme03140
Bjorn Christiano630448
Dave Caie1113419
Drew Parvin380446
Ryan Wagner122242
Eric Olsen173146
Cort Willmott102240
Shayne Volpe2713416
Pete Corrigan012312
Jon Johnidis141236
Dave MacLeod62130
Brian Steensen112320
Stephen East6403324
Max Schusterman2412314
Larry Sloane1503312
TJ Eaton201232
Chris Fraser00334
Landon Gabriele110332
Shane Golden1030317
Patrick Meckel161232
Jon Liff211230
Joel Zickler30330
Matthew Goldberg1012314
Dave Gwinn1621322
Greg Paxson6503331
Jason Forte21230
Dan Johnson111230
Bobby Hillerman31122
Ben Meisinger1120216
Trevor Early180224
Dylan Pasley60224
Joe Wallace210220
Todd Schwartz72020
Adrian Rodriguez100220
Don Sam61121.5
Craig Werezynski32020
Kyle Garvin602210
Chandler Lynch1702210
Dave Gwilliam170224
Paul Fabiano111120
Aleks Rizzo290228
Steve Gronka191123
Robert Rodriguez1111210
Jackson Nee50220
Scott Mangold51120
Kurt Galgano2102226
Max Herrett151122
Shayne Pouliot351128
Michal Biben120226
Cameron Bregenzer191128
John Chrimes161016
Bill Morrison6301128
Dean Disimone1010117
Seth Michelson1410122
Steve Jennings81011.5
Jim Monks2601132
Chris Muzzi91018
Dylan Troiano8401118
Scott Damm151012
Daniel Demas71014
Chris Androuloukis1201112
Kei Toeda140118
Ted Moreland140114
Todd DeCapua20112
Patrick Rochefort310112
Rich Volgraf150112
Kurt Pflumm801130
Trevor Jones120112
Steve Hill21010
Kenny Anderson40110
Ed Chin00000
Coty Wilkerson10000
Corbin Gustafson320000
Frank Deltufo420004
Ryan Bowker70000
Max Flink00000
Scott DiRico00000
Ryan Mathews1300016
Lem Moore110001.5
Justin Kellerman00000
Collin Morris140000
Dominik Vollenweider10000
Erin Doyle10000
Eric Vincent00000
Evan Barrett00000
Chris Demas10000
Sylvia Wasylyk20000
Tom Cannarella00000
Cory Watkinson00000
Jeff Dombek20000
Vince Ponticello120006
Adam Babour170000
Doug Hemmer60000
Jacob Snellenburg40000
Matthew Marshallsea40000
Alex Elkorek420000
Pete Lockhart320000
Ken Rothman100000
Lance Rosenberg310000
Hugh Martin50000
Larry Casula420000
Nick Matarese00000
Stephen Odgers10000
Jason Perkins00000
Scott Beck100000
Tim Caum530000
Noble Tucker260004
Stu Dixon550000
Wayne Korte340000
Mike Verdi650000
Michael Swiren20000
Ryan Brown380000
Paul Redmond100000
SJ Broadt780002
Nickon Yazdani20000
Charlie Chiczewski130000
Andrew Slobiski00000
Christopher Ponticello720000
John Strelec30000
Sean Stanziale00000
Brian Dearolf120000
Jimmy Depfer520000
Dave Edwards10000
Jim Fox30000
Rick Vacante00000
Drew Laroche00000
Sean Reilly00000
Marty Jadus90000
Rich Campbell00000
Pat McKerry80006
Tom Dujmovich130000
Duane Brozek690000
Mike Schlegel130000
Bryan Riley00000
Linsey Nonnemacher350000
Lou Annas30000
Chris Perry170000
Sam Griffith10000
John Straub50000
Pat Guyer00000
Mike Slemmer90000
Dan Cutler160000
Anthony Flaherty00000
Brian Teufel20000
Steve Michaels130000
Chris McCrery40000
Joe Gallante1000015
Scott Myers10000
Vance Carter60004
Nick Casella2900010
Jim Garvin50004
Dave Nichols50000
John Drummond50002
Dick McAllaster00000
Mark Gilbert00000
Turner Cepuritis80000
Lou Volpe00000
Joe Dugan30000
Arnie Russo00000
Greg Wilson00000
George Watson00000
Nick Psinakis30000
John LaFrance00000
Lyle Oggenfuss00000
Brian Reavell00000
Jake Miller00000
Kris Korteweg10000
Todd Jones00000
Craig Richmond20000
John Sullivan120000
Cody Zweifel240002
Francis deRuschi00000
Andy Tingle00000
Christian Brunelle120002
Igor Beydar40000