We are missing a few seasons of stats.  If you have stats to add send them to stroik@udelhockey.com

PlayerGPGAPPIM
Pat Monaghan107190113303179
Jason Bergey97150125275176
Dan Bouchard127116127243130.5
Chris Bellino1251349723161
Mark Buell12099127226114
Bob Beck8112897225133
Damian Borichevsky10885136221106
Mark Delaney968113321474
Mark Zeszut13591112203104
Dave Conklin83101102203208
Michael Nisky14843143196155
Mark Henzel12083108191301.5
Fil Sherry09987186140
Brett Huston13577107184106
Charlie Acerra7271111182138.5
Cole Zucker138809517572
Chris Mazzella146898617538
Mike Gardner1227398171113
Bob Stroik877197168376
Rich Roux32917616734
Charles Stafford1037889167207
Jeff Milota1377888166110
Kevin Miller1417985164107
John Redgate1347587162165
Dave Bergeman1058572157328
Andre Menard14453102155142
Christopher Volonnino1186975144212
Tim Brown0528613822
Eric Johnston92607413493
Ryan McDonald142686213044
Brian Ostrander171497812721
Christian Tasker1285769126290
Steve Buck835370123228
Chris Savage1135666122189.5
Curt Radebaugh130218012179.5
Tom Coluccio305861119123
Steve McPhee1326651117207
Joel Steenson545760117103
Colin Emerich140437111434
Pete Bovankovich994668114101
Paul Pipke38526111342
Mike Crowe454960109200
Dave Nash119327610852
Mike Maglio1145552107135
Vincent Pontrello133327310642
Greg Barber120584810662
Jon Aunet0396510476
Chris Ferazzoli62386610422
Brooks Barber118396310272
Justin Sexton1193864102143
Harry Dumas983170101147
Paul Tilch136316910086
Connor Moore12947519858
Marty Hayden60495998215
Chris Leahy2519789760
Joe Baumgartner123306797147
Mike Santori2232639752
Ryan Sklar124326496242
Rom Forcino5039569568
Gordie Johnston132355893223
Chuck Oese101296493177
Steve Hubbart29365692142
Brett Collins6646469255
Scot Schwartz2541509177
Jack Dewson037549131
Gary Kane9534579126
Dave Lombardi139345791202
Jake Nimeh13428629060
Michael Piet13543468950
Christian Gingras12126618770
Kari Marttinen81355287211
Cliff Demmer102186685156
Pete Sallata63335184153
Brandon Weiner136285583148
Matt Gingras12432508273
Dave Johnson103334982144
Gavin Hulser98344680118
Joe Colletti11837438071
Jason Michaud11317638074
Justin Wehrenberg12141398048
Jakob Defares9233467942
Phil McKeon80324678103
Tom Weyermann117304777140
Dan Howard6134437788
Tom Wick040377736
Scott Winters926507632
John Reid5635417682
Vincent Zingarelli111324375202
Kevin Clark3129457438
Alex Belknap9739347354
Scott Lundstrom8124497368
Kevin Felice112204373122
Shane Mullin118383573186
Pierce Lamberton110284472214
Joe Bartlett9440327260
Mike Hadley023466918
Leo Skehan10721486972
Brad Miller7134336785
Marcello DeAngelis10721466761
Rick Sheppard5626406623
J.C. Brancaccio13021456692
John Colford95174966135
Kevin Neeld97254065134
Aaron Chockla129244165210
Max Freeman8225406554
Ryan Rodrigues6237286557
Geo Harris642241638
Michael Redgate12013496247
Dom Guido7337246195
Nicholas LePore100204161128
Jeremy Litwack68303161107
Kevin Redmond12818436156
Aleks Volkov10620416140
Eric Herrmann80245761106
Andrew Bailey114253661149
Aaron Sterba9511496026
Ron Bouchard29293059100.5
Mike Zidansek135124759319
Jim Dewson5914455934
Nick Razzi5931285974
Jeff Early8626335992
Mike Weyermann10923345742
Dave Cairns5221355630
Ken Sliney8427295666
Nick Burke6323335650
Mike Swift3325305530
Travis Bradach9525305516
Paul Tropsa13824315474
Steve Kramarck7320345420
Ryan Atkinson12516375367
Alex Guerere137134053229
Bob Purcell523305396
Josh Weiner10317355282
Ivan Sidoriak93153752145
Skip Tomlin3226265250
Jeff Mitchell7320315148
Ben Rotundo11418735171
Matt Brush120212950264
Dick Page2022285010
Mike Kurlej5122285069
Eric Copeland3216345072.5
Jackie Lankelis122143549245
Erv Terwilliger125183048129
Ken Falgowski8520284858
Matt Geraci65172946136
Ian Anderson13673946197
Anthony Noto55232245134
Rick Tingle2518274548
Ryan Falvey125113445332
Gordon Asseyh31232245106
Larry Webber5313324544
Brian Mitchell3221234429
Doug Rentz6720244473
Chris Galgano117103444119
Joe Keller63113142126
Thomas Keough100241842136
Hank Hynson013284126
Jack Zimmer123132841125
Rocky Romanella68182341117
Nicholas Ustaski9714274192
Jerry Azato025154026
Mike Shindle9433740108
Peter Gross3425154016
Terry Lemper6619214098
John Levchik70112839101
Brian Albert7610283847
Ethan Docking9626123844
Ryan Pate9016223850
Phil Hernandez6914243867
Chris Wagner1118293775.5
Todd Johnson100122537124
Pete Mills9563036379
Peter Widdoes7819173625
John Belknap3212243622
Marty Finnochiaro5911253694
Devin Jenny12912143634
John Lankelis65102636161
Craig Pierson63112536125
Jack Barr5713223560.5
Stu Layton8672835168.5
Mike Berardi502014346
Chris Mattie597273458
Craig Steensen1913203358
Anthony Mauceri3411223331
Shawn Garvin8915183396
Greg Lamb014183236
Matt Margolis4912193160
Michael Conte10612193132
Brandon Neeld2917143132
Ed Cevoli1016253138
Ryan Luppe7315153014
Justin Stouch968223042
Brian Cardello115111930115
Harrison Good8813162964
Zane Collings8542529233
Adam Lewis12372229198
Justin Hoch667222964
Dan Demasi7011182866
Dustin Rabinowitz711117286
Peter Gerbron2914142853
Cam Piorkowski9371928136
Joe Bastone8114142827
Peter Crampton4916122846
Ayrton Doerr8472128108
Gregory Jandoli9612162899
Dean Moore09192829
Matt Mower239192834
Pete Arhangelsky571315282
Andy DiBlasi4062228134
Harrison Chuma11991827192
Rob Patton885222776
Matthew Santucci1207202772
Steve Lllyod2291726150.5
Zack Reubel767192686
Kyle Curley5911152628
Collin Going6491726108
Sam Sanders549162586
Tony Capozzi5911142542
Patrick Meckel527182512
Andrew Corapi1096182492
Ken Cardillo781212248
Ryan Burns6510142466
Tony Pasculli5312223123
Howard Kosel4712112385
Jordan Legath1044192338
Andrew Gilmour375182347
Luke Dosen599132255
Dan Going451392246
Matt Panzarino776162251
Rich Layton609132221
Wes Bonnell3312102281
Jay Luce781212280
Terry Copeland08142212
Bernie Parent1511112221
Brian Sadlock783182144
John Glanzman10010142013
Matthew Gumina59911208
Will Zimmer4810102010
Jake Skinner816142019
Jared Card387132085
Matt Burlew471181947
Tom Ibach631091932.5
Dave Smythe565141912
Brian Wasilefski732171944
Larry Kindbeiter9551318132
Bill Lundstrom06121880
Riley Dohner32315182
Gabriel Colona266121848
Dave Morgan713151844
David Conte703151840
Tom Cofran281161710.5
Casey Giblin726111724
Dan Myers18611174
William Gould313141716
David Orga811061622
Steven Braun953131664
Dave Bart02141624
Chris Kachuriak491061622
Thomas Cascone1021151642
Mike Araneo443131638
Chris Heitzhaus55961556
Kyle Keller57781553
Rod Lane302131533
Eric Doust21681418
Mike McBride32861418
Kyle Drury768142
Steve Chapel531121367
Kyle Mason67761358
Ryan Goeller63491316
Tim Vafides65671314
Gary Albers43581314
Cody Dias35761312
Jim Balback21310136
Bill Browne323101355
Chris Moster41581393
Ryan Sterrett40751232
Dennis Garvin26481287
John Pokorny57881216
Dan Collins28661212
Mike Coughlin1557120
Fredrik Ljungstrom28391212
Doug Rochelle20391228
Gene DeMichele1238112
Nathan Reichel2347114
Roy Tarish69381151
Ryan Lewis3047110
Mort Fetterolf25561116
Reid Livermore41741130
Greg Webb047112
Corey Leskanic80741120
Troy Baldridge0741120
Bill Hitchens6229110
Tom Lee3346100
Frank Cerullo520101060
Rich Galgano93281030
Ian Young16551010
Chip Jarry44461028
Dan Del Rossi2519100
Ian Watson7509918
Trevor Earley353698
Drew Torrey5736957
Dave Perry2627918
Mike Cornu2827912
Justin Lutz2336912
Tim Roman164488
Paul Fratto2826818
Luke Houk3826861
Brayden Penner6417865
Bill Cole06286
Ed Joeckel155380
Dave Root582689
Mike Caldarella3426818
Mark Plimley194484
John Tosatto5135833
Justin Schlosberg3335818
Frank Nickel216712
Terry Charlton1616710
Rick Mead025716
Rob O’Brien2343736
Paul Guyer241678
Casey Jouaneau4834720
Don Kenney195276
Jim Flament1843724
Shane Straubinger5316732
Fred Gross212576
Jeff Hogg5007723.5
Michael Patterson5415638
Steve Kuna2033618
Vince Falkowski1415612
Brian Schurmann513368
Joe Raciti00666
Paul Bouchard1433622
Nick Dellaquila1642624
Rob Pellow173368
Domenic DiBerardinis4524644
Michael Racioppi201562
Daniel Burg281564
Anthony Petrucelli1915632
Jason Zimmel2133610
Andrew Marciniak5215626
Kurt Laumister2324612
Johnathan Falk1605538
Mike Jaeger4305557
Dave Price01450
John Bishop561454.5
Bob DiMario131450
Craig Kennard172356
Joe Rizzo361450
Michal Biben3105510
Adam Lynch131458
Scott Dolan71450
Cort Willmott102240
Calvin Raymore163146
Steve Grimme03140
Ben Bergman1704414
Alex Infanger2313410
Dave Caie1113419
Dave Kwiatkowski703420
Ryan Wagner122242
Shayne Volpe2713416
Bjorn Christiano630448
Mike Kearsey4404411
Kevin Froelich3013415
Eric Olsen173146
Bryan Reilly1413416
Drew Parvin380446
Dan Johnson111230
Jon Johnidis141236
Stephen East6403324
Chris Fraser00334
Dave MacLeod62130
Justin Smith141234
Shane Golden1030317
Larry Sloane1503312
Joel Zickler30330
Matthew Goldberg1012314
Pete Corrigan012312
Brian Steensen112320
Max Schusterman2412314
TJ Eaton201232
Jon Liff211230
Landon Gabriele110332
Greg Paxson6503331
Dave Gwinn1621322
Jason Forte21230
Joe Wallace210220
Ben Meisinger2520216
Jackson Nee50220
Dylan Pasley60224
Kyle Garvin602210
Steve Gronka191123
Adrian Rodriguez100220
Scott Mangold51120
Robert Rodriguez1111210
Paul Fabiano111120
Max Herrett151122
Kurt Galgano2102226
Don Sam61121.5
Bobby Hillerman31122
Shayne Pouliot351128
Todd Schwartz72020
Craig Werezynski32020
Cameron Bregenzer191128
Aleks Rizzo290228
Dave Gwilliam170224
Chandler Lynch1702210
Dean Disimone1010117
Trevor Jones120112
Todd DeCapua20112
Ted Moreland140114
Steve Hill21010
Rich Volgraf150112
Jack Keller110110
Steve Jennings81011.5
Bill Morrison6301128
Kei Toeda140118
Chris Muzzi91018
John Chrimes161016
Patrick Rochefort310112
Chris Androuloukis1201112
Seth Michelson1410122
Scott Damm151012
Dylan Troiano8401118
Jim Monks2601132
Daniel Demas71014
Christian Brunelle4010110
Kenny Anderson40110
Kurt Pflumm801130
Eric Mark170112
Alex Elkorek420000
Charlie Chiczewski130000
Corbin Gustafson320000
Scott Beck100000
Tom Dujmovich130000
Stu Dixon550000
Adam Babour170000
Steve Michaels130000
Evan Barrett00000
Erin Doyle10000
Coty Wilkerson10000
Cory Watkinson00000
Jimmy Depfer520000
Vince Ponticello120006
Tom Cannarella00000
Frank Deltufo420004
Wayne Korte340000
Nickon Yazdani20000
Jeff Dombek20000
Tim Caum530000
Larry Casula420000
Ryan Bowker70000
Jason Perkins00000
SJ Broadt780002
Stephen Odgers10000
Michael Swiren20000
Joe Gallante1000015
Mike Verdi650000
Noble Tucker260004
Ryan Brown380000
Matthew Marshallsea40000
Jacob Snellenburg240000
Paul Redmond100000
Lem Moore110001.5
Scott DiRico00000
Chris Perry170000
Doug Hemmer60000
Sylvia Wasylyk20000
Ken Rothman100000
Marty Jadus90000
Lance Rosenberg310000
Nick Matarese00000
Ryan Mathews1300016
Hugh Martin50000
Pete Lockhart320000
Dick McAllaster00000
Anthony Flaherty00000
Andy Tingle00000
Craig Richmond20000
Ethan Ranger160002
John Strelec30000
Sam Griffith10000
Drew Laroche00000
Ed Chin00000
Joe Dugan30000
Christopher Ponticello720000
Nick Psinakis30000
Sean Reilly00000
John Sullivan120000
Sean Stanziale00000
Rick Vacante00000
Bryan Riley00000
Lou Volpe00000
Nick Casella2900010
Pat McKerry80006
Lou Annas30000
Vance Carter60004
Linsey Nonnemacher350000
Justin Kellerman00000
John Drummond50002
Chris McCrery40000
Duane Brozek690000
Brian Dearolf120000
John Straub50000
Dan Cutler160000
Igor Beydar40000
Mike Slemmer90000
Chris Demas10000
Pat Guyer00000
Andrew Slobiski00000
Dominik Vollenweider10000
Griffin Iglesias170000
Todd Jones00000
Dave Edwards10000
Jim Garvin50004
Rich Campbell00000
Cody Zweifel240002
Jake Miller00000
Mark Gilbert00000
Lyle Oggenfuss00000
Jim Fox30000
Turner Cepuritis80000
Brian Teufel20000
Dave Nichols50000
George Watson00000
Greg Wilson00000
Brian Reavell00000
Max Flink00000
Eric Vincent00000
Collin Morris140000
Mike Schlegel130000
Arnie Russo00000
Scott Myers10000
Francis deRuschi00000
Kris Korteweg10000
John LaFrance00000