PlayerGPGAPPIM
Nathan Marks1241137118485
Connor Case1504210714970
Stephen Bryson1245887145100
Ryan Morse110755813365
Trevor Richmond135646412870
Alec Rankin122336910234
Chris Lambrinakos805248100101
Devin LeBlanc8952429461
Ryan Lowe10134498355
Jeremy DeWit6335447946
Matthew Gumina5335407512
Shane Moran8227487522
Trevor Jones9515546944
Matt Kral9530356596
David Consigli91184462128
Nicholas Nici7530316152
Geoffrey Liter6418385650
Teddy Wood8815365147
Larry Hooper6319304918
Mark Zeszut2017314828
Adam Lynch77153348103
Calvin Raymore5617304751
Ryan Johnson4922244646
Patrick Swain7224224669
Michael Gunderson5126174382
Matthew Kirincic80113142108
Matthew Goldberg3120183883
Gregory DiGioia107172138142
Ben Bergman5015213672
Dylan Green11210253534
Matt Tofte9614203418
Kyle Sapia7815183330
Adrian Rodriguez8010233363
Andrew Marciniak5411213238
Tyler Perry11682432113
Nick Sioufas111132432121
Mike Stickle9813183143
Adam Richards73141630121
Tyler Swift97102030115
Eddie Martorella7513162996
Andrew Lee4414152932
Shawn Camisa7410192928
Brian Reilly97151328146
Joe Wogisch571982752
Michael Nauman9852227105
Benjamin Salzer7114132766
Matt McNally1184232736
Michael Hicken9852227168
RJ Laspina55817256
Joe Bastone221212246
Saunders Penn539152424
Justin Smith2912122410
Graham Kline537172426
Derek DiDonato4214152365
Will Jowett591492328
Corey Leskanic2812102241
Dylan Knox844172171
Samuel Walus8012122132
Anthony Jorgenson511562150
Colin Emerich29911206
Eric Downes33713204
John Thomaidis5591120100
Austin Vecchio321451926
Kei Toeda225131822
Brian Boylan5571017125
Michael Leather44781516
Patrick Flaherty572131510
Justin Grossman40861414
Noah Rubin842121489
Jack Dieber204101422
Shawn McCoy31491336
Jake Quinn453101328
Eric Hipple50491320
Nicholas Petrus60491341
Dylan Pasley37671320
Shaun Cox55581324
Georyios Kostes43381126
Michael Byrne55471138
J.P. Aiello86471156
Daniel Repka3417812
Nathan Kanter1535814
William Jenkins3962839
Jason Melendez132579
Andrew Stern1843723
Kevin Ladow165270
Thomas Mason3925746
Ryan Knox2807755
Jack Keller2625717
Oliver Peloso213478
Daniel Demas2506660
John Ryan153366
Kevin Froelich2924637
Matt Crane143368
Bobby Labrosse1751624
Carter Schultz3732518
Denver Lundstrom3614525
Evan Cassady101456
Alek Burgess2705536
Kevin Rice292356
Trevor Earley1723516
Michael Russo121458
Michael Sofia140444
Dimitri Mihalios2222460
Joshua Piha161346
Hayden Scala140330
Dylan Johnson131234
Evan Oginsky161120
Nick Lawson251122
Rob Pellow141124
Bryce Mullen141126
Kevin Flock41120
Oscar Kelly161122
Spencer Ruthkowski71126
Vincenzo Varriale220220
Shaun Lapinski290228
Conor Riley81014
Nick Slavik121010
Tyler McCauley80110
Christian Donahue191016
Matthew Maselli1710110
Jake Wolff630110
Keith MacGregor200000
Stephen Odgers640000
Michael Swiren120000
Matt Flick50000
Patrick Rochefort140000
Lewis Brotman600000
Derek Nash50000
Matthew Marshallsea20000
Joe Hooper250000
Brie Scolaro10000
Brandon Smith70000
Justin Nevinger180000
Chris Demas110000
Andrew Holubec20000
Nickon Yazdani00000
Josh Flom130004
Jaisal Patel20000
Eric Birnberg340000
Max Flink10000
Joe Marshall300002
Charles Magill130008
Josh Evans100006
Zach Kapa50000
Michael Buchman2000014
Thomas Oddoux100008
Ethan Ranger10002
Ethan Scharp130002
Sam Griffith50000
Max Picker100006
Jason Liu1600031
Matt Stover80004
Supporters
2009-10 News