PlayerGPGAPPIM
Nathan Marks1241137118485
Connor Case1504210714970
Stephen Bryson1245887145100
Ryan Morse110755813365
Trevor Richmond135646412870
Alec Rankin122336910234
Chris Lambrinakos805248100101
Devin LeBlanc8952429461
Jeremy DeWit6335447946
Shane Moran8227487522
Matthew Gumina5335407512
Trevor Jones9515546944
Ryan Lowe7625406553
Matt Kral9530356596
David Consigli91184462128
Nicholas Nici7530316152
Geoffrey Liter6418385650
Teddy Wood8815365147
Larry Hooper6319304918
Mark Zeszut2017314828
Adam Lynch77153348103
Calvin Raymore5617304751
Ryan Johnson4922244646
Michael Gunderson5126174382
Matthew Kirincic80113142108
Matthew Goldberg3120183883
Gregory DiGioia107172138142
Ben Bergman5015213672
Matt Tofte9614203418
Kyle Sapia7815183330
Nick Sioufas111132432121
Tyler Perry11682432113
Andrew Marciniak5411213238
Mike Stickle9813183143
Adam Richards73141630121
Tyler Swift97102030115
Shawn Camisa7410192928
Andrew Lee4414152932
Eddie Martorella7513162996
Brian Reilly97151328146
Matt McNally1184232736
Michael Hicken9852227168
Benjamin Salzer7114132766
RJ Laspina55817256
Joe Bastone221212246
Derek DiDonato4214152365
Justin Smith271112238
Corey Leskanic2812102241
Dylan Knox844172171
Anthony Jorgenson511562150
Dylan Green797142124
Samuel Walus8012122132
Colin Emerich29911206
Eric Downes33713204
Patrick Swain401181930
Kei Toeda225131822
Brian Boylan5571017125
Michael Leather44781516
Jack Dieber204101422
Justin Grossman40861414
Noah Rubin842121489
Adrian Rodriguez473101339
Nicholas Petrus60491341
Dylan Pasley37671320
Eric Hipple50491320
Shaun Cox55581324
Will Jowett291121314
Shawn McCoy31491336
Michael Byrne55471138
Saunders Penn23381114
Joe Wogisch26921123
Georyios Kostes43381126
J.P. Aiello86471156
Michael Nauman6517860
William Jenkins3962839
Daniel Repka3417812
Nathan Kanter1535814
Oliver Peloso213478
Andrew Stern1843723
Kevin Ladow165270
Jack Keller2625717
Jason Melendez132579
Ryan Knox2807755
Thomas Mason3925746
Kevin Froelich2924637
John Ryan153366
Daniel Demas2506660
Patrick Flaherty241564
Bobby Labrosse1751624
Carter Schultz3732518
Trevor Early1723516
Michael Russo121458
Evan Cassady101456
Kevin Rice292356
Alek Burgess2705536
John Thomaidis2331436
Graham Kline2313414
Michael Sofia140444
Joshua Piha161346
Hayden Scala140330
Dylan Johnson131234
Denver Lundstrom160336
Kevin Flock41120
Oscar Kelly161122
Jake Quinn141126
Rob Pellow141124
Bryce Mullen141126
Spencer Ruthkowski71126
Conor Riley81014
Tyler McCauley80110
Jake Wolff630110
Christian Donahue191016
Nick Slavik121010
Matthew Maselli1710110
Joe Hooper50000
Matthew Marshallsea20000
Matt Flick50000
Patrick Rochefort140000
Michael Swiren120000
Brandon Smith70000
Brie Scolaro10000
Keith MacGregor50000
Justin Nevinger180000
Max Flink00000
Derek Nash50000
Andrew Holubec20000
Lewis Brotman600000
Chris Demas110000
Nickon Yazdani00000
Max Picker100006
Matt Stover80004
Eric Birnberg340000
Ethan Abramovich40000
Thomas Oddoux100008
Matt Crane30006
Zach Kapa50000
Josh Evans100006
Charles Magill130008
Sam Griffith50000
Joe Marshall300002
Stephen Odgers640000