#PlayerGPWLTSOGASavesShotsPct
1Sam Griffith000000000.000
29Griffin Iglesias179801604855450.890
35Jacob Snellenburg209910686627300.907
#PlayerGPGAPPIM
1Sam Griffith00000
2Eric Mark170112
3Daniel Burg281564
4Alex Infanger2313410
5Jack Keller110110
8Trevor Earley173474
9William Gould313141716
10Justin Smith141234
11Patrick Meckel366162210
12Shane Straubinger2712314
13Ethan Ranger160002
14Christian Brunelle281018
15Luke Dosen356121849
16Michal Biben190334
17Nathan Reichel2347114
17Ryan Luppe361012228
18Riley Dohner32315182
19Chris Heitzhaus3463928
20Ivan Sidoriak357111851
21Luke Houk1712332
22Ryan Rodrigues3015142929
24Jay Luce350111138
25Jake Nimeh3614274120
26Brian Ostrander311313269
29Griffin Iglesias170000
35Jacob Snellenburg200000
37Cody Dias35761312
38Dom Guido3525154055