#PlayerGPWLTSOGASavesShotsPct
1Sam Griffith100001890.889
29Dominik Vollenweider100002570.714
30Corbin Gustafson29161101848689520.912
31Jacob Snellenburg41100756630.889
#PlayerGPGAPPIM
1Sam Griffith10000
4Colin Emerich31715228
5Andrew Marciniak291458
6Harrison Chuma2812330
7Jack Zimmer32481212
8Trevor Early180224
10Ryan Burns326101643
11Patrick Meckel161232
12Shane Straubinger2604418
13Chandler Lynch1702210
14Christian Brunelle70000
15Luke Dosen243146
16Michal Biben120226
17Ryan Luppe264264
19Chris Heitzhaus2133628
20Ivan Sidoriak325111649
21Luke Houk2114529
22Ryan Rodrigues3222143628
24Jay Luce3118933
25Jake Nimeh335152010
26Brian Ostrander321220324
27Ben Meisinger1120216
28Will Zimmer27810188
29Dominik Vollenweider10000
30Corbin Gustafson290000
31Jacob Snellenburg40000
37Gavin Hulser3315304548
38Dom Guido311292134