#PlayerGPGAPPIM
3Conor Riley81014
4Adrian Rodriguez2915635
5Andrew Marciniak28671318
5Kyle Sapia276101614
6Larry Hooper1948122
7Dylan Johnson131234
8Trevor Early1723516
8Ryan Lowe24381113
10Bobby Labrosse1751624
11Will Jowett104044
12Evan Cassady101456
12Matt Tofte2938118
13Nicholas Petrus1310123
14Ben Bergman28581332
15Dylan Pasley1942612
16Calvin Raymore298111922
17Devin LeBlanc2813102319
18Dylan Knox2301123
20Dylan Green2624612
21Tyler Swift2623528
22Shawn Camisa241676
24Eddie Martorella26761353
25Patrick Swain132248
27Ryan Johnson2712112320
28Shane Moran281119306
29Nickon Yazdani00000
30Max Flink00000
31Justin Nevinger20000
32Michael Nauman1802210
35Stephen Odgers280000