#PlayerGPWLTSOGASavesShotsPct
1Christopher Ponticello36191600126127614050.908
29Andrew Slobiski000000000.000
30Corbin Gustafson3210011981090.899
30Max Flink000000000.000
#PlayerGPGAPPIM
1Christopher Ponticello360000
2John Drummond50002
3Jackson Nee50220
4Colin Emerich3715243912
4Michael Patterson2613420
5Harrison Good389101924
6Harrison Chuma29371038
7Jack Zimmer38291136
8Cam Piorkowski3554948
9Gregory Jandoli34461030
10Ryan Burns111126
11Thomas Cascone280558
13Chris Mazzella3826265216
14Christian Brunelle50002
16Kevin Felice359132234
17Ryan Luppe111122
18Ryan Wagner122242
19Jakob Defares3814233714
20Ivan Sidoriak263151845
21Michael Redgate384172114
22Michael Nisky394486245
23Devin Jenny3679166
24Jay Luce120229
25Jake Nimeh364121620
26Brian Ostrander37520256
28Will Zimmer151010
29Andrew Slobiski00000
30Corbin Gustafson30000
30Max Flink00000
32Ethan Docking35871514
37Gavin Hulser351392233
38Dom Guido70006