#PlayerGPGAPPIM
1Christopher Ponticello160000
2Pierce Lamberton92798
3Daniel Demas71014
4Colin Emerich38691512
5Harrison Good3141532
5Andrew Marciniak2301118
6Harrison Chuma3422438
7Jack Zimmer32461030
8Cam Piorkowski2502445
9Gregory Jandoli35461051
11Thomas Cascone3304418
13Chris Mazzella402021416
15Shane Mullin3723932129
15Dustin Rabinowitz32510154
16Kevin Felice387121941
19Andrew Corapi3907739
19Jakob Defares00000
20Ian Anderson333111452
21Michael Redgate405222719
22Michael Nisky4013294267
23Devin Jenny38201220
24Mike Zidansek345131892
25Drew Torrey1823524
26Brian Ostrander371211230
28Cole Zucker4018355322
29Chris Demas10000
30Stephen East2801114
32Ethan Docking2943716