#PlayerGPGAPPIM
1Christopher Ponticello20000
1Dylan Troiano2200012
2Pierce Lamberton321592476
3Cameron Bregenzer00000
4Michael Patterson1300010
5Justin Hoch312101220
6Landon Gabriele70220
7Max Freeman316131932
9Gregory Jandoli1922418
11Thomas Cascone190224
12John Redgate3323194246
13Chris Mazzella331010204
15Dustin Rabinowitz2965110
15Shane Mullin3011142516
16Kevin Felice1512314
17Corey Leskanic241018
18Dean Disimone1010117
19Andrew Corapi3215621
19Jakob Defares2497164
20Ian Anderson3215624
21Michael Redgate2925712
22Michael Nisky347162320
23Devin Jenny270116
24Mike Zidansek321101195
25Drew Torrey1811219
25Max Schusterman1702210
26Kevin Froelich1101115
27Turner Cepuritis80000
28Cole Zucker3121274812
30Stephen East1301110
39Vincent Zingarelli259202942