#PlayerGPGAPPIM
1Dylan Troiano260114
2Pierce Lamberton344151959
3Cameron Bregenzer191128
4Leo Skehan366253138
5Justin Hoch355121744
6Landon Gabriele40112
7Max Freeman1967136
8Brayden Penner1301116
9Matthew Santucci34191028
12John Redgate3627204753
13Alex Guerere352141688
15Shane Mullin313101325
15Michael Conte3536910
15Dustin Rabinowitz100222
17Corey Leskanic313144
19Andrew Corapi2133628
20Ian Anderson3617830
21Matt Margolis3310162654
22Pat McKerry80006
23Nicholas Ustaski3511182950
24Mike Zidansek3433655
25Max Schusterman71014
25Drew Torrey500014
26Kevin Froelich191230
28Dan Going351382144
28Cole Zucker3623184120
30Stephen East40000
33Patrick Rochefort60000
39Vincent Zingarelli3410142481