#PlayerGPGAPPIM
1Dylan Troiano160000
3Ian Watson100112
4Leo Skehan3510142412
6Steven Braun2212318
8Brayden Penner191012
9Mark Zeszut3840317130
9Matthew Santucci3206615
12John Redgate3212253751
13Alex Guerere33471134
14Ryan Pate261564
15Marcello DeAngelis30417217
15Michael Conte1723514
16Adam Lynch131458
16Christian Tasker26101222111
17Michael Piet371117288
18Joe Bastone2863913
19Wes Bonnell3312102281
20Matthew Gumina281128
21Matt Margolis61232
22J.C. Brancaccio30761324
23Nicholas Ustaski2924610
24Collin Going1413448
25Jason Zimmel2133610
26Christopher Volonnino2511223333
26Gabriel Colona2331415
27Ayrton Doerr352101255
28Dan Going100112
29Kevin Redmond388172518
33Patrick Rochefort150110
35Noble Tucker90000
39Vincent Zingarelli2132530