#PlayerGPGAPPIM
1Nick Casella900010
3Ian Watson3504414
4Leo Skehan70114
4Connor Moore319112012
5Trevor Jones110112
5Nicholas LePore3315634
6Steven Braun2102210
7Ryan McDonald371015256
8Cody Zweifel240002
9Mark Zeszut3624396336
9Matthew Santucci2121313
10Ryan Sterrett1723520
13Alex Guerere372111346
14Ryan Pate1822410
15Michael Conte212464
15Marcello DeAngelis356111736
16Christian Tasker33151025101
17Matthew Goldberg1012314
17Michael Piet371091922
18Joe Bastone22551010
19Casey Jouaneau1910112
21Vincent Pontrello299303916
22J.C. Brancaccio379142342
24Collin Going2404426
26Christopher Volonnino3729295855
27Ayrton Doerr2918932
29Kevin Redmond378142212
32Kyle Garvin602210
33SJ Broadt150002
35Noble Tucker130004