#PlayerGPGAPPIM
1Nick Casella20000
2David Conte2816726
3Ian Watson180330
4Connor Moore3719143320
5Nicholas LePore357121954
6Steven Braun250448
7Ryan McDonald3721264712
9Mark Zeszut3216173320
9Andre Menard377283526
10Ryan Sterrett1952712
11Peter Crampton1825724
12Kevin Miller3720123222
14Ryan Pate22781532
14Rob Pellow71234
15Marcello DeAngelis1031412
16Christian Tasker3714304451
17Michael Piet3614152912
18Chris Galgano324101444
20Kyle Curley120220
21Vincent Pontrello35917266
21Josh Weiner346111724
22J.C. Brancaccio3319108
23Paul Tropsa3710142418
24Collin Going19661216
26Christopher Volonnino2511142546
27Jason Michaud379233228
27Ayrton Doerr2043721
29Kevin Redmond272466
33Matthew Marshallsea40000
33SJ Broadt320000
35Michael Swiren20000
Supporters
2011-12 News