#PlayerGPWLTSOGASavesShotsPct
1Nick Casella1713312414004410.910
30Coty Wilkerson11000421250.840
33SJ Broadt2217404435325750.930
#PlayerGPGAPPIM
1Nick Casella170000
2David Conte2527910
3Ian Watson120112
4Connor Moore308172512
5Nicholas LePore3212243640
7Ryan McDonald3727134026
8Dave Lombardi3811193054
9Andre Menard3710182828
9Mark Zeszut2911253618
10Ryan Sterrett40000
11Peter Crampton201051516
12Kevin Miller3722194124
13Brandon Weiner388162426
14Zack Reubel355141929
14Rob Pellow62130
16Christian Tasker3218173527
17Aleks Volkov153584
17Michael Piet2585138
18Chris Galgano355111635
19Casey Jouaneau221454
20Kyle Curley15471110
21Josh Weiner346111724
21Vincent Pontrello3411183014
23Paul Tropsa35391226
24Collin Going724618
25Kei Toeda60112
25Kyle Drury768142
26Christopher Volonnino3118102878
27Jason Michaud393262914
29Kevin Redmond2608820
30Coty Wilkerson10000
33SJ Broadt220000