#PlayerGPGAPPIM
1Nick Casella10000
2David Conte160224
3Justin Stouch3154918
4Jackie Lankelis2735842
4Connor Moore311192014
7Ryan McDonald31108180
8Dave Lombardi328152360
9Andre Menard3314243846
10Shayne Pouliot171122
11Peter Crampton114266
11Andrew Bailey277111816
12Kevin Miller3217173431
13Brandon Weiner293121536
14Rob Pellow40004
14Zack Reubel3115650
16Rocky Romanella3211122350
17Aleks Volkov315162114
18Chris Galgano2313418
19Casey Jouaneau71014
20Kyle Curley32761318
21Josh Weiner324131734
21Vincent Pontrello3038114
23Paul Tropsa33851322
25Kei Toeda80006
26John Chrimes161016
27Jason Michaud323141730
30Coty Wilkerson00000
33SJ Broadt90000
39Kurt Pflumm801124