#PlayerGPGAPPIM
1Jimmy Depfer00000
3Justin Stouch50000
3Ryan Atkinson313121523
4John Lankelis347101780
4Jackie Lankelis347101780
5Chris Androuloukis1201112
6Joe Baumgartner3513193242
7Dan Johnson20000
8Dave Lombardi32681426
9Justin Wehrenberg3520224224
10Shayne Pouliot70004
11Andrew Bailey311261843
13Brandon Weiner355111642
14Ben Rotundo3510192928
15Casey Giblin3216714
16Domenic DiBerardinis2500030
17Aleks Volkov3159144
18Kyle Mason34551028
19Ryan Mathews900016
20Jordan Legath352111314
21Seth Michelson1210120
22Thomas Keough32931230
23Kari Marttinen3219203990
24John Strelec30000
24David Orga350226
25Mike Gardner3523376028
26Justin Sexton3513294253
27Joe Colletti19815238
31Nick Matarese00000
39Kurt Pflumm00000