(from left to right)

Bock row: R.Campbell, L. Volpe, B. Riley, J. Lankelis, S.Stanzaile, S. Reilly, J. Colletti, A. Flarhety, J. Wehrenberg, J. Colford

Middle row: N. Matarese, K.Keller (Asst.Capt.), A. Chockla, M. Geraci, H. Kosel, K.Neeld, R Galgano, A. Belknap, J. Kellerman, P. Gross, B. Rotundo, J. Depfer

Front row: R. Bowker, J. Simmons (Asst. Cooch), P. McKeon (Copl.), M. DcAngclis (Head Coach), S. Sanders (Capt.), J. O’Connor:. (GM.), P. Gerbron (Asst.Capt.), N. Razzi (Asst. Coach), M. Verdi

#PlayerGPGAPPIM
1Jimmy Depfer210000
3Justin Kellerman00000
4Jackie Lankelis00000
4Rich Galgano301128
5Aaron Chockla33371074
6Rich Campbell00000
8Peter Gerbron00000
9Justin Wehrenberg3555106
9Sam Sanders2326845
10Matt Geraci3511152674
11Kyle Keller3432535
12Phil McKeon3213253870
13Kevin Neeld31981726
14Ben Rotundo35471116
15Sean Stanziale00000
16Howard Kosel00000
16Domenic DiBerardinis00000
17Anthony Flaherty00000
17Joe Rizzo00000
18Justin Lutz00000
19Peter Gross3425154016
20Lou Volpe00000
21John Colford355242940
22Bryan Riley00000
23Sean Reilly00000
24Alex Belknap3512152716
27Joe Colletti35751210
30Ryan Bowker00000
31Nick Matarese00000
35Mike Verdi380000