#PlayerGPGAPPIM
2Adam Lewis3313462
4Ryan Falvey3423562
5Brett Huston3218345220
6Eric Herrmann130444
7Cliff Demmer344202544
8Mike Weyermann241348
8Erv Terwilliger344101451
10Tom Weyermann3410203050
11Nick Dellaquila1642624
12Gary Kane3414213514
14Todd Johnson31371032
17Brooks Barber3414264014
19TJ Eaton110110
20Jeff Milota3422153730
22Tim Vafides343256
23Ryan Sklar347132048
24Steve Kuna701112
26Brian Reavell00000
29Greg Barber3427164323
30Bjorn Christiano30000
33Alex Elkorek170000
35Ryan Brown140000
41Brian Cardello3411223
41Jared Card1012312
44Paul Tilch343111420
47Matt Gingras348152325