#PlayerGPGAPPIM
4Vince Falkowski50222
5Brett Huston3221194028
6Eric Herrmann813282128
7Cliff Demmer344162044
8Erv Terwilliger338101820
9Matt Brush32771464
10Tom Weyermann376121830
11Mike Shindle2604430
12Brian Mitchell73470
13Scott Dolan71450
14Todd Johnson32371032
16Mike Caldarella3426818
17Brooks Barber329132216
18Jason Forte21230
19Dave Gwinn1621322
20Jeff Milota3420153528
22Tim Vafides313588
23Ryan Sklar3212172944
24Steve Kuna133256
26Brian Reavell00000
27Rob Patton30000
28Dave Morgan1804414
29Greg Barber3417193612
30Bjorn Christiano100000
33Alex Elkorek140000
35Ryan Brown110000
41Brian Cardello3344858
44Paul Tilch60114
47Matt Gingras33612188
47Erin Doyle10000