#PlayerGPGAPPIM
2Damian Borichevsky3831487920
3Eric Doust21681418
4Vince Falkowski913410
5Brett Huston3921315226
6Eric Herrmann376192546
7Bob Stroik20143044143
8Erv Terwilliger38571238
9Matt Brush3631114126
10Tom Weyermann3513102350
11Mike Shindle221141532
12Brian Mitchell10000
14Todd Johnson51458
15Chris Bellino3943246712
16Mort Fetterolf132248
17Brooks Barber3514183232
18Marty Finnochiaro15461040
19Aaron Sterba27019196
20Jeff Milota3820264626
22Anthony Petrucelli21124
23Ryan Sklar289263540
25Christian Gingras369243330
27Rob Patton341101128
28Dave Morgan3409920
29Greg Barber3210102019
30Bill Morrison230006
31Doug Hemmer10000
33Alex Elkorek110000
35Ryan Brown70000
41Brian Cardello2405520
44Paul Pipke38526111342
47Matt Gingras3313162924