FRONT ROW (left to right): Bill Morrison, Marty Finocchiaro, Aaron Sterba, Brian Sadlock, Dave Johnson, Chris Bellino (Assistant Captain) Dennis Garvin (Assistant Coach) Damian Borichevsky (Captain) Keith Collins (Head Coach) Christian Gingras (Assistant Captain) Mike Araneo, Mike , Shindle, Rob Patton, Gary Albers, Doug Hemmer

BACK ROW (left to right): Ally Sosiak (Manager) Carl Storlazzi (Head Trainer) Mike Schlegel (Goalie Coach) Ryan Brown, Bob Stroik, Matt Gingras, Vance Carter, Jim Flament, Brian Mitchell, Jeff Milota, Dave Morgan, Greg Barber, Dave Caie, Brooks Barber, Anthony Petruccelli, Mort Fetterwolf, Eric Herrmann, Erv Terwilliger, Thomas Weyermann, Matt Brush, Dr. Kevin Waninger (Team Physician) Jean Lonie (Manager)

Missing from Photograph: Dr. Linda Gordon (Academic Advisor) Duncan Outslay (Assistant Trainer)

#PlayerGPGAPPIM
2Damian Borichevsky3216425844
3Vance Carter60004
4Dave Caie1113419
5Gary Albers211126
6Eric Herrmann22561128
7Bob Stroik2227235095
8Erv Terwilliger2013420
8Mike Araneo312121436
9Matt Brush291041458
10Tom Weyermann1115610
11Mike Shindle322151744
12Brian Mitchell2418193729
14Dave Johnson291071748
15Chris Bellino3236306630
16Jim Flament1843724
16Mort Fetterolf123478
17Brooks Barber1726810
18Marty Finnochiaro2154930
19Aaron Sterba223694
20Jeff Milota3116324826
22Anthony Petrucelli1704428
24Brian Sadlock2808812
25Christian Gingras328182620
27Rob Patton2517820
28Dave Morgan1932510
29Greg Barber204378
30Bill Morrison2501122
31Doug Hemmer50000
35Ryan Brown60000
47Matt Gingras24571216