FRONT ROW (left to right): Hugh Martin, Dave Johnson, Chris Bellino, Harry Dumas (Assistant Captain), Jason Bergey (Captain), Brian Albert (Assistant Captain), Ed Cevoli, Aaron Sterba, Bill Morrison.

BACK ROW (left to right): Dennis Garvin (Assistant Coach), Mike Schlegel (Goalie Coach), Justin Scloshberg, Mike Shindle, Bobby Hilleman, Dave Kwiatkowski, Marty Finocchiaro, Matt Brush, Chuck Oese, Mike Araneo, Joe Keller, Christian Gingras, Damian Borichevsky, Brian Wasilefski, Brian Sadlock, Reid Livermore, Rob Patton, Jon Johnnidis, Chris Fraser, Gary Albers, Ken Anderson, Steve Hill, Jean Lonie (Manager), Ally Sosiak (Manager), and Keith Collins (Head Coach).

Missing from picture: Brian Dearolf and Carl Storlazzi (Trainer).

#PlayerGPGAPPIM
1Brian Dearolf120000
2Damian Borichevsky2831386938
4Brian Albert285121710
5Gary Albers154488
6Kenny Anderson40110
6Ed Cevoli281780
7Brian Wasilefski1313412
7Bob Stroik1916274388
8Steve Hill21010
8Mike Araneo131122
9Matt Brush2317816
10Joe Keller24291152
11Dave Kwiatkowski403418
11Mike Shindle140442
12Jason Bergey2744418534
13Bobby Hillerman31122
14Dave Johnson219172628
15Chris Bellino2733265913
16Jon Johnidis141236
17Reid Livermore121122
18Marty Finnochiaro232151724
19Aaron Sterba266142016
22Justin Schlosberg2132516
24Brian Sadlock2436914
25Harry Dumas2815344957
25Christian Gingras288101812
26Chris Fraser00334
27Rob Patton2635828
29Chuck Oese2813213452
30Bill Morrison150000
31Hugh Martin50000
Supporters
1994-95 News