Front Row (L-R): Tim Caum, Dave Johson, Rom Forcino, Ed Cevoli, Brian Wasilefski, Jason Bergey (Asst. Capt.) Mark Buell (Captain), Brian Albert (Asst. Capt.), Jeff Mitchell, Harry Dumas,  Chuck Oese, John Pokorny, Ken Rothman

Back Row (L-R): Shawn Garvin (Head Coach), Matt Burlew (Asst. Coach), Keith Collins (Asst. Coach), Kim Tucker (Statistician), Brian Teufel, Dan Myers, Chris Bellino, Dave Gwilliam, Bob Stroik, Jason Angell, Aaron Sterba, Todd Decapua, Larry Kindbeiter, Christian Gingras, Justin Schlosberg, Reid Livermore, Gary Albers, Brian Sadlock, Craig Werczynski, Dave Kwiatkowski, Joe Keller, Mike Schlegel (Goalie Coach), Jean Lonie (Manager), Ally Sosiak (Manager)

Missing: Brian Cardello, Carl Storlazzi (Trainer)

#PlayerGPGAPPIM
1Brian Teufel20000
2Damian Borichevsky1078154
4Brian Albert263111425
5Gary Albers70330
6Todd DeCapua20112
6Ed Cevoli211566
7Bob Stroik2614173150
7Brian Wasilefski2806610
8Dave Gwilliam170224
9Larry Kindbeiter2514520
11John Pokorny224594
11Dave Kwiatkowski30002
12Jason Bergey2742307252
13Dan Myers18611174
14Dave Johnson2162818
15Chris Bellino272217396
17Reid Livermore1241520
18Jeff Mitchell274141810
19Aaron Sterba151890
20Rom Forcino2724244816
22Justin Schlosberg50220
24Brian Sadlock2604418
25Christian Gingras2519108
25Harry Dumas276212730
26Craig Werezynski32020
29Chuck Oese278162444
30Tim Caum220000
31Ken Rothman50000
41Brian Cardello24691514
88Mark Buell2834306410