Front Row (L-R): Tim Caum, Jeremy Litwack, Steve Kramarck, Larry Kindbeiter (Asst. Captain), Zane Collings (Captain), Jason Bergey (Asst. Captain), E Brett Collins, Jim Balback, Ken Rothman,

Back Row (L-R): Shawn Garvin (Head Coach), Carl Storlazzi (Head Trainer), Justin Schlosberg, Reid Livermore, Dave Johnson, Joe Keller, Steve Chapel, Brian Albert, Gordon Aysseh, Mark Buell, John Pokorny, Jeff Mitchell, Pete Salllata, Rick Vacante, Ken Sliney (Asst. Coach), Andrea Straka (Statistician),  Daryl Conway & Mike Haag (Trainers)

Missing: Matt Burlew (Asst. Coach)

#PlayerGPGAPPIM
1Dave Edwards10000
2Francis deRuschi00000
3Zane Collings1904434
4Brian Albert2225712
6Ed Cevoli34491318
7Brian Wasilefski1803310
8Gordon Asseyh2118133170
9Larry Kindbeiter2403322
10Joe Keller217172430
11John Pokorny162206
12Jason Bergey2435316654
14Dave Johnson1224616
15Brett Collins2411152630
16Rick Vacante00000
17Reid Livermore50222
18Jeff Mitchell24471122
19Aaron Sterba51230
19Pete Sallata2312183038
20Rom Forcino2315324752
22Justin Schlosberg70112
23Steve Kramarck103360
24Bernie Parent856117
25Harry Dumas24871536
26Jim Balback1238110
27Steve Chapel1601110
29Chuck Oese246152132
29Jeremy Litwack2411102133
30Tim Caum200000
31Ken Rothman40000
88Mark Buell2420395959