Front Row (l-r): Wayne Korte, Paul Guyer, Andy Di Blasi, Pat Guyer, Anthony Noto, Craig Pierson, Steve Buck, John Levchik, Dave Bergeman, Frank Cerullo, Greg Paxson

Back Row (l-r): Rich Roux (coach), Herb Mitchell (asst. coach), Zane Collings, Todd Schwartz, Steve Kramarck, Ted Moreland, Mark Plimley, Tim Roman, Larry Kindbeiter,  Mark Gilbert, Chris Moster, Mike Swift, Craig Kennard, Nick DiMaria, Anthony Mauceri, Doug Rentz, Terry Charlton, Mark Buell, Paul Fabiano, Randy Episcapo (goaltending coach), Shawn Garvin (asst. coach).

Missing: Jerry Truitt (asst. coach)

 

#PlayerGPGAPPIM
Scott Mangold51120
Joel Zickler30330
1Greg Paxson210000
3Zane Collings2315660
4Chris Moster2035818
5Anthony Mauceri19771412
5Craig Pierson243131653
6Ted Moreland120114
7Dave Bergeman2227164397
8Doug Rentz24861427
9Larry Kindbeiter1721319
10Steve Buck24192746108
11Mike Swift2417213816
12Frank Cerullo1504426
13John Levchik245152044
14Anthony Noto191051562
16Mark Plimley194484
17Craig Kennard142356
18Paul Fabiano111120
19Andy DiBlasi2026858
20Terry Charlton1616710
21Pat Guyer00000
23Steve Kramarck20281014
25Todd Schwartz72020
27Mark Gilbert00000
30Wayne Korte30000
88Mark Buell247162314
Supporters
1989-90 News