Front Row (l-r): Asst. Coach Herb Mitchell, Asst. Coach Charlie Lynch, Wayne Korte, Mike Jaeger, Tony Capozzi, Pete Bovankovich, Charles Stafford, Dan Demasi, Shawn Garvin, Mike Kurlej, Scott Lundstrom, Mike Schlegel, Head Coach Rich Roux

Back Row (l-r): Ed Chin, Chris McCrory, Dave Bergman, Anthony Noto, Matt Burlew, Paul Bouchard, John Levchik, Scott Meyer, Steve Buck, Scott Damm, John Straub, Craig Pierson, Doug Rochelle, Frank Cerello, Andrew Gilmour, Jim Garvin, Evan Bassett, Eric Olsen, Roy Tarish, Kris Korteweg, Asst. Coach Pete Mills

#PlayerGPGAPPIM
1Mike Schlegel110000
2Scott Damm20002
3Charles Stafford2229194846
4Ed Chin00000
5Craig Pierson2116730
6Roy Tarish1412316
7Dave Bergeman2110142430
9Matt Burlew1606626
10Steve Buck1917163362
11Mike Kurlej734712
12Frank Cerullo1600012
13John Levchik2244814
13Doug Rochelle20391228
13Pete Mills1508846
14Anthony Noto1212312
15Andrew Gilmour2036934
16Pete Bovankovich2214284228
17Chris McCrery40000
18Tony Capozzi50000
19Eric Olsen141126
20Mike Jaeger1601126
21John Straub50000
22Paul Bouchard1433622
23Scott Lundstrom2010304032
24Shawn Garvin174268
25Kris Korteweg10000
26Scott Myers10000
27Dan Demasi22761332
28Jim Garvin50004
30Wayne Korte100000
71Evan Barrett00000