Front row (l-r): Asst. Coach Herb Mitchell, Frank DelTufo, Tony Capozzi, Pete Bovankovich, Phil Hernandez, Brad Miller, Dave Conklin, Bob Beck, Pete Mills, Charles Stafford, Wayne Korte, Head Coach Richard Roux

Back row (l-r): Trainer John Bishop, Roy Tari sh, Scott Damm, Mike Kurlej, Steve Buck, Dan Demasi, Mike Jaeger, Shawn Garvin, Ken Sliney, Brian Steensen, Matt Burlew, Dave Bergman, Craig Steensen, Frank Nickel

#PlayerGPGAPPIM
1Mike Schlegel20000
2Frank Nickel21010
2Scott Damm131010
3Charles Stafford2520183840
6Roy Tarish1701110
7Dave Bergeman172466
8Brian Steensen112320
9Matt Burlew207712
10Steve Buck196121822
11Mike Kurlej21791630
12Bob Beck2436246061
13John Levchik50334
13Pete Mills23077107
14Anthony Noto40000
15Craig Steensen1913203358
16Pete Bovankovich258172524
18Tony Capozzi102246
19Brad Miller2312183059
19Eric Olsen32020
20Mike Jaeger603319
21Dave Conklin2537397672
23Phil Hernandez1954912
23Rob O’Brien2343736
24Shawn Garvin2343736
25Ken Sliney2510102014
27Dan Demasi2433620
30Wayne Korte70000
30Frank Deltufo140000