Front row (l-r): Frank Deltufo, Brad Miller, Ken Sliney, Tony Pasculli, Mike Crowe, Joe Gallante, Pete Mills, Dave Conklin, Bob Beck, Lindsay Nonnenmocher, Coach Richard Roux.

Back row (l-r): Assistant Coach Herb Mitchell, Phil Hernandez, Scot Lundstrom, Joel Steensen, Terry Lemper, Tony Capozzi, Roy Tarish, Larry Sloan, Dan Demasi, Shawn Garvin, Matt Burlew, Charles Stafford, Dave Smythe, Dave Cairns.

#PlayerGPGAPPIM
2Dave Smythe3059146
3Charles Stafford3319405943
4Rich Volgraf150112
6Roy Tarish180227
7Terry Lemper32481242
8Joel Steenson3231376871
9Matt Burlew291569
10Mike Crowe2016758
11Larry Sloane1503312
12Bob Beck3142206240
13Pete Mills32369111
15Tony Pasculli2809953
16Pete Bovankovich29771415
18Tony Capozzi2202210
19Brad Miller321692526
20Mike Jaeger2101112
20Dave Cairns2667136
21Dave Conklin3236407688
23Phil Hernandez24561121
23Scott Lundstrom141452
24Shawn Garvin2934722
25Ken Sliney339122134
27Dan Demasi2405414
29Joe Gallante1000015
30Frank Deltufo230004
Supporters
1985-86 News