FIRST ROW: (left to right) Scott Lundstrum, Kurt Lau mister, Bob Beck, Mike Santori, Scot Schwartz, Dave Bart

SECOND ROW: Frank Deltufo, Tony Pasculli, Mike Crowe, Pete Mills, Chris Leahy, Lindsey Nonnemacher

BACK ROW: John Bishop, Richard Roux, Phil Hernandez, Andy Tingle, Dave Cairns, Ken Sliney, Dave Conklin, Dave Smythe, Rick Tingle, Terry Lemper, Bill Lundstrom, Joel Steensen, Herb Mitchell.

#PlayerGPGAPPIM
Andy Tingle00000
1Linsey Nonnemacher210000
2Dave Smythe260556
3Kurt Laumister2324612
6Scott Winters91340
7Terry Lemper341552022
8Joel Steenson2226234932
9Chris Leahy253131610
10Mike Crowe25471164
11Scot Schwartz2510192940
12Bob Beck2631104120
13Pete Mills2515674
15Tony Pasculli250448
17Rick Tingle2553826
19Brad Miller1666120
20Dave Cairns26108186
21Dave Conklin2628235148
22Mike Santori228212916
23Phil Hernandez2635816
23Scott Lundstrom252246
25Ken Sliney26871518
27Dave Nichols50000
30Frank Deltufo50000